Ad

András Dés

Real Name:Dés András
Profile:

Dés András (András Dés; Dés is the family name) is a Hungarian percussionist. Born in Budapest in 1978, he is the son of the saxophonist and composer László Dés.

Sites:desandras.hu , MySpace
In Groups:Balázs Elemér Group, Dés András Trió, Dés László Quintet, Kaltenecker Trio, Off Course (2), Oláh Szabolcs Quintet, Vera Jonas Experiment, Borbély Mihály Polygon
Variations:
Viewing All | András Dés

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0