Jannis Kounellis

Real Name:
Γιάννης Κουνέλλης
Profile:
Greek-born Italian artist, born 23 March 1936 in Piraeus, Greece, died 16 February 2017 in Rome, Italy.
Sites:

Vocals

3-932513-16-9 Jannis Kounellis - Der Übersetzer - Il Traduttore album art Ester Brinkmann Ester Brinkmann - Der Übersetzer - Il Traduttore(CD, Album) Supposé 3-932513-16-9 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Supposé 170, SUP 170 Jannis Kounellis - Ribosomes album art Ester Brinkmann Privileg and 1 more… Ester Brinkmann - Ribosomes(12") Supposé, Supposé Supposé 170, SUP 170 Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Visual

Jannis Kounellis - Red Barked Tree album art Wire Wire - Red Barked Tree (Album) Pinkflag UK, Europe & US 2010 Sell This Version
FANCY073 Jannis Kounellis - Nosferatu album art Dmitri Kourliandski, Dimitris Yalamas Dmitri Kourliandski, Dimitris Yalamas - Nosferatu(2xCD, Dig) FANCYMUSIC FANCY073 2016 Sell This Version