Hiroki Kikuta

Real Name:
Kikuta Hiroki (菊田 裕樹)
Profile:
Born on August 29, 1962 in Aichi (Aichi Prefecture), Japan.

Videogame music composer and designer best known for his works in the Seiken Densetsu (Mana) series.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hiroki Kikuta