Лесь Подерв’янський

Real Name:
Олекса́ндр Сергі́йович Подерв'я́нський
Profile:
Les Podervjansky (born November 3, 1952, Kyiv) is a Ukrainian artist, author of satirical plays.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2128126]

Artist

Albums

Лесь Подерв’янський - Павлік Морозов, Та Інші П'єси album art Лесь Подерв’янський Павлік Морозов, Та Інші П'єси (Album) ЕтноДиск, ЕтноДиск Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
ED CD-018-03, CD-018-03 Лесь Подерв’янський - Герой Нашого Часу, Та Інші П'єси album art Лесь Подерв’янський Герой Нашого Часу, Та Інші П'єси(CD, Album) ЕтноДиск, ЕтноДиск ED CD-018-03, CD-018-03 Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
ED CD-016-03, CD-016-03 Лесь Подерв’янський - Діана, Та Інші П'єси album art Лесь Подерв’янський Діана, Та Інші П'єси(CD, Album) ЕтноДиск, ЕтноДиск ED CD-016-03, CD-016-03 Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
ED CD-015-03, CD-015-03 Лесь Подерв’янський - Гамлєт, Та Інші П'єси album art Лесь Подерв’янський Гамлєт, Та Інші П'єси(CD, Album) ЕтноДиск, ЕтноДиск ED CD-015-03, CD-015-03 Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
ED CD-017-03, CD-017-03 Лесь Подерв’янський - Король Літр, Та Інші П'єси album art Лесь Подерв’янський Король Літр, Та Інші П'єси(CD, Album) ЕтноДиск, ЕтноДиск ED CD-017-03, CD-017-03 Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
VM 0008 Лесь Подерв’янський - Блєск Та Ніщєта Підарасів album art Ігор Лапінський, Лесь Подерв’янський, Панк-Шансон Дует "Вася І Хобот"* Ігор Лапінський, Лесь Подерв’янський, Панк-Шансон Дует "Вася І Хобот"* - Блєск Та Ніщєта Підарасів(CD) Vesna Music VM 0008 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
Лесь Подерв’янський - Гуманісти album art Олег Скрипка, Лесь Подерв’янський Олег Скрипка, Лесь Подерв’янський - Гуманісти (Album) Країна Мрій Ukraine 2011 Sell This Version
none Лесь Подерв’янський - "Діана" Та Інші П'єси album art Лесь Подерв’янський "Діана" Та Інші П'єси(14xFile, WAV, Album) Eterna Rec. none Ukraine 2017
none Лесь Подерв’янський - "Кацапи" Та Інші П'єси album art Лесь Подерв’янський "Кацапи" Та Інші П'єси(14xFile, WAV, Album) Eterna Rec. none Ukraine 2017

Compilations

none Лесь Подерв’янський - Цікаві Досліди album art Лесь Подерв’янський Цікаві Досліди(2xCD, Comp, Ltd) Not On Label (Лесь Подерв’янський Self-released) none Ukraine 1997 Sell This Version
HD442 Лесь Подерв’янський - Nirvana Or Also Sprach Zarathustra album art Les Podervyansky* = Лесь Подерв’янський Les Podervyansky* = Лесь Подерв’янський - Nirvana Or Also Sprach Zarathustra(2xCD, Comp) Heavy Disc Mfg. HD442 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
Лесь Подерв’янський - Лесь Подерв’янський album art Лесь Подерв’янський Лесь Подерв’янський (Comp) ЕтноДиск Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version

Videos

ED DVD-001-07, none Лесь Подерв’янський - Блєск Та Ніщєта Підарасів  album art Ігор Лапінський, Лесь Подерв’янський, Панк-Шансон Дует "Вася І Хобот"* Ігор Лапінський, Лесь Подерв’янський, Панк-Шансон Дует "Вася І Хобот"* - Блєск Та Ніщєта Підарасів (DVD-V) ЕтноДиск, Астра ED DVD-001-07, none Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
none Лесь Подерв’янський - Павлік Морозов album art Лесь Подерв’янський Павлік Морозов(DVD-V) Астра none Ukraine 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit