Ad

Bumpy Knuckles

Profile:

Rapper and music producer from Long Island, New York, USA, born March 27, 1969.
He started his career in 1986.

Sites:Bandcamp , Facebook
Aliases:Freddie Foxxx, James F. Campbell
Variations:
Viewing All | Bumpy Knuckles

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0