Ingrid Caven

Real Name:
Ingrid Schmidt
Profile:
German actress and singer, born August 3, 1938 in Saarbrücken, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ingrid Caven

Albums

Ingrid Caven - Au Pigall's album art Ingrid Caven Au Pigall's (Album) Barclay Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Ingrid Caven - Der Abendstern album art Ingrid Caven Der Abendstern (Album) RCA Victor Germany 1979 Sell This Version
PL 28396 Ingrid Caven - Live In Hamburg album art Ingrid Caven Live In Hamburg(LP, Album) RCA PL 28396 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
PL 70043 Ingrid Caven - Erinnerung An Edith Piaf album art Ingrid Caven Erinnerung An Edith Piaf(LP, Album) RCA PL 70043 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
PM 15006-C Ingrid Caven - Spass album art Ingrid Caven Spass(LP, Album) Schariwari PM 15006-C Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Ingrid Caven - Chante Piaf album art Ingrid Caven Chante Piaf (Album) Clever, Clever France 1989 Sell This Version
Ingrid Caven - Chambre 1050 album art Ingrid Caven Chambre 1050 (Album) Arcade France 1996 Sell This Version
CD 020 Ingrid Caven - Helle Nacht album art Ingrid Caven Helle Nacht(CD, Album) Viellieb Rekords CD 020 Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PB 8529 Ingrid Caven - Cette Chose Molle album art Ingrid Caven Cette Chose Molle(7", Single) RCA PB 8529 France 1980 Sell This Version
PB 5788 Ingrid Caven - Beim Letzten Tango album art Ingrid Caven Beim Letzten Tango(7", Single) RCA PB 5788 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
DB 61327 Ingrid Caven - Bande Originale du Film "La Femme Flambee" album art Za Za, Ingrid Caven Za Za, Ingrid Caven - Bande Originale du Film "La Femme Flambee"(7", Single, Promo) RCA VICTOR DB 61327 France 1984 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

pezolaga

pezolaga

October 21, 2016
Does someone know why this album by Ingrid Caven CHAMBRE 1050 is classed under "Miscellaneous" and not under "Albums"? And how can one change that? It's clearly an album release.
https://www.discogs.com/Ingrid-Caven-Chambre-1050/master/246068

Videos (8) Edit