Brandon Beal

Brandon Beal

Real Name:
Brandon O'Bryant Beal
Profile:
American rapper, singer and songwriter. Born December 16, 1983. Brother of Teron Beal.
Variations:
[a2130591]

Artist

Brandon Beal Discography Tracks

Albums

MMG001 Brandon Beal Comfortable(CD, Album, Promo) Multiman Music Group MMG001 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Brandon Beal Truth(11xFile, FLAC, Album) Then We Take The World, Universal Music Group none Europe 2016

Singles & EPs

none Kato (13) Feat. Snoop Dogg & Brandon Beal Kato (13) Feat. Snoop Dogg & Brandon Beal - Never Let U Go(File, AAC, Single, 256) disco:wax none Denmark 2012
Brandon Beal Feat. Christopher (36) Brandon Beal Feat. Christopher (36) - Twerk It Like Miley (Single) Universal Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) Featuring Brandon Beal Christopher (36) Featuring Brandon Beal - CPH Girls(File, AAC, Single, 256) Parlophone none Scandinavia 2014
none Brandon Beal Side Bitch Issues(File, FLAC, Single) Then We Take The World, Universal Music Group none Europe 2014
none Hedegaard (2) Featuring Brandon Beal, Bekuh Boom Hedegaard (2) Featuring Brandon Beal, Bekuh Boom - Shake The Ground(File, FLAC, Single) Then We Take The World, Copenhagen Records none Europe 2015
Kato (13) Feat. TopGunn & Brandon Beal Kato (13) Feat. TopGunn & Brandon Beal - Bitches & Booze (Single) disco:wax 2015
none Hedegaard (2) & Brandon Beal Hedegaard (2) & Brandon Beal - Smile & Wave(File, FLAC, Single) Then We Take The World, Copenhagen Records none Europe 2015
none Brandon Beal Feat. Lukas Graham (2) Brandon Beal Feat. Lukas Graham (2) - Golden(File, FLAC, Single) Then We Take The World, Universal Music Group none Europe 2016
none Brandon Beal Teacher(File, FLAC, Single) Then We Take The World, Universal Music Group none Europe 2016
Brandon Beal x Olivia Holt Brandon Beal x Olivia Holt - Paradise (Single) Then We Take The World, Universal Music Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Brandon Beal Lay Down(File, FLAC, Single) Then We Take The World, Universal Music Group none Europe 2017
none Brandon Beal No People(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music, Then We Take The World none Europe 2017

Miscellaneous

none Kato (13) Ft. Brandon Beal Kato (13) Ft. Brandon Beal - #GTFO(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version
none Brandon Beal, Lukas Graham Brandon Beal, Lukas Graham - Golden(CDr, Promo) Universal Music, Polydor none France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit