Raquel Del Rosario

Real Name:
Raquel del Rosario Macías
Profile:
Spanish singer born November 3rd, 1982 in Teror, Gran Canaria, Canary Islands. She is the lead vocalist of the band El Sueño De Morfeo (Morpheus' Dream).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2130793]

Artist

Raquel Del Rosario Discography Tracks

Albums

Raquel Del Rosario - Nino Bravo - 40 Años Con Nino album art Various, Nino Bravo Nino De 1969 A 1971 and 1 more… Various, Nino Bravo - Nino Bravo - 40 Años Con Nino (Comp) Universal Music Group Spain 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

DEW0339 Raquel Del Rosario - DRO Atlantic 7 album art Various Déjame Verte (as Raquel Sueño De Morfeo) Various - DRO Atlantic 7(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) DRO DEW0339 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
5101152882 Raquel Del Rosario - Caracter Latino 2006 album art Various Déjame Verte Various - Caracter Latino 2006(3xCD, Comp + DVD-V) DRO 5101152882 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
0602498452677, 0600753128701 Raquel Del Rosario - Los Número Uno De 40 Principales - 2006 album art Various Djemae Verte Various - Los Número Uno De 40 Principales - 2006(2xCD, Comp) Warner Strategic Marketing, Universal Music Group 0602498452677, 0600753128701 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Raquel Del Rosario - Speciale Sanremo 2011 album art Various Fino In Fondo Various - Speciale Sanremo 2011 (Comp) Arnoldo Mondadori Editore Europe 2011 Sell This Version
RTP 0255 Raquel Del Rosario - Sanremo 2011 150° Unità d'Italia Nata Per Unire album art Various Addio Mia Bella Addio Various - Sanremo 2011 150° Unità d'Italia Nata Per Unire(CD, Comp) Rai Trade RTP 0255 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
2763476 Raquel Del Rosario - Sanremo 2011 album art Various Fino In Fondo Various - Sanremo 2011(CD, Comp) Universal Music Group 2763476 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
M-25003-2014 Raquel Del Rosario - En Buena Compañía album art Various Déjame Verte Various - En Buena Compañía(CD, Comp) Prisa Musica M-25003-2014 Spain 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

0602498453667 Raquel Del Rosario - Los Vídeos De Los Número Uno De 40 album art Various Djemae Verte Various - Los Vídeos De Los Número Uno De 40(DVD-V, Comp) Universal Music Group 0602498453667 Spain 2006 Sell This Version