Vlastimir Trajković

Vlastimir Trajković

Real Name:
Властимир Трајковић
Profile:
Vlastimir Trajković (born 17 June 1947, Belgrade, FPR of Yugoslavia – died 4 January 2017, Belgrade, Serbia) was a Serbian composer and educator.
Sites:
[a2131603]

Artist

Vlastimir Trajković Discography

Albums

2330016 Vlastimir Trajković Guitar Music - Duo For Piano And Orchestra(LP, Album) PGP RTB 2330016 Yugoslavia 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit