Gnark!

Gnark!

Real Name:
pascal bregnard
Profile:
style :
electronica, chill, industrial, hardcore, break-core and hardtekno

swiss made
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gnark!
[a213206]

Artist

Gnark! Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DDT03 Gnark! / Liquid Blasted Gnark! / Liquid Blasted - Invasion(12") DDT ( Descente De Trip ) DDT03 France 2004 Sell This Version
NF009 Gnark! MS-Blast(12") Noise Factory NF009 France 2005 Sell This Version
B.U.V.09 Gnark* Syntonisation(12") Born Ultraviolent B.U.V.09 France 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit