Robert F. Kennedy

Real Name:
Robert Francis Kennedy
Profile:
American Democratic politician, born 20 November 1925 in Brookline, Massachusetts, USA, died 6 June 1968 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He served as a Senator for New York from 1965 until his assassination in 1968. Brother of John F. Kennedy, Eunice Kennedy Shriver and Ted Kennedy (2).
Sites:
Variations:
[a2132190]

Artist

Robert F. Kennedy Discography Tracks

Albums

D2S 792 Robert F. Kennedy - A Memorial album art Robert Francis Kennedy* A Memorial(2xLP, Album, Mono) Columbia D2S 792 US 1969 Sell This Version
FCLP 3029 Robert F. Kennedy - A Tribute album art Robert F. Kennedy A Tribute(LP) Fleetwood Records (2) FCLP 3029 US Unknown Sell This Version
477 Robert F. Kennedy - Outstanding Moments In The Lives Of Robert F. Kennedy · John F. Kennedy album art John F. Kennedy / Robert F. Kennedy John F. Kennedy / Robert F. Kennedy - Outstanding Moments In The Lives Of Robert F. Kennedy · John F. Kennedy(LP) Current Records (9) 477 US Unknown Sell This Version
MT 30.9 Robert F. Kennedy - Gli Uomini Della Nuova Frontiera album art John* E Robert Kennedy* John* E Robert Kennedy* - Gli Uomini Della Nuova Frontiera(LP, Album) Edizioni Paoline MT 30.9 Italy Unknown Sell This Version