Clare FischerCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Douglas Clare Fischer
Profile:
American composer, arranger, pianist and organist. Also plays cello, clarinet and saxophone.

Born : October 22, 1928 in Durand, Michigan
Died : January 26, 2012 in Los Angeles, California.

Father of Brent Fischer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading