Candice Bergen

Real Name:
Candice Patricia Bergen
Profile:
American actress, fashion model and photographer.
(Born 9 May 1946, Beverly Hills)
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Albums

AAVP 25118 Candice Bergen - Epilepsy Information Announcements album art Various Candice Bergen Various - Epilepsy Information Announcements(LP) Epilepsy Foundation Of America AAVP 25118 US 1969 Sell This Version
MCAC-10063, MCAC 10063 Candice Bergen - The Sounds Of Murphy Brown (Original Television Soundtrack Album) album art Various Raisins & Motown (Dialogue) and 1 more… Various - The Sounds Of Murphy Brown (Original Television Soundtrack Album) (Comp, Album) MCA Records MCAC-10063, MCAC 10063 US 1990 Sell This Version