Big Steve

Real Name:
Steven Aniekan Eduok
Profile:
Rapper who was born and raised in Houston, Texas. He passed away at the age of 24.
Born: 6/11/1974
Died: 11/1/1999
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Big Steve