Carl Severing

Real Name:
Carl Wilhelm Severing
Profile:
German politician (SPD), born 1 June 1875 in Herford, Germany, died 23 July 1952 in Bielefeld, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2134064]

Artist

Carl Severing Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

6, 4-2349 Carl Severing - Ansprache / Tord Foleson album art Carl Severing / Berliner Schubert-Chor Carl Severing / Berliner Schubert-Chor - Ansprache / Tord Foleson(Shellac, 10") Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands, Homocord 6, 4-2349 Germany 1928 Sell This Version
35, 36 Carl Severing - Ansprache album art Karl Severing* / Otto Braun Karl Severing* / Otto Braun - Ansprache(Shellac, 12") Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands, Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands 35, 36 Germany 1930 Sell This Version