Dagobert (3)

Dagobert (3)

Real Name:
Dagobert Jäger
Profile:
Swiss singer, songwriter and actor, born in 1982.
Sites:
[a2135691]

Artist

Dagobert (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Dagobert (3) Dagobert (Album) Buback, Buback Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Dagobert (3) Afrika (Album) Buback, Universal Music Group, Initiative Musik gGmbH Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version