Antonella Arancio

Real Name:
Ursula Arancio
Profile:
Italian singer, born in Catania (28/9/1974).
Sites:
[a2136015]

Artist

Antonella Arancio Discography Tracks

Albums

477736 2 Antonella Arancio - Grande Amore Davvero album art Antonella Arancio Grande Amore Davvero(CD, Album, MiniAlbum) Columbia 477736 2 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Antonella Arancio - Antonella Arancio album art Antonella Arancio Antonella Arancio (Album) Columbia Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

COL 660146 1 Antonella Arancio - Ricordi Del Cuore album art Antonella Arancio Ricordi Del Cuore(CD, Single) Columbia COL 660146 1 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
COL 6612852 Antonella Arancio - Più Di Così album art Antonella Arancio Più Di Così(CD, Single) Columbia COL 6612852 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
JC 15467 7 Antonella Arancio - Gente Come Noi / Più Di Così album art Ivana Spagna / Antonella Arancio Ivana Spagna / Antonella Arancio - Gente Come Noi / Più Di Così(7") Epic JC 15467 7 Italy 1995 Sell This Version