The Daywalker

The Daywalker

Real Name:
Gerald Malke
Profile:
The Daywalker was a hardstyle alias used by Gerald Malke (born circa 1964 – died September 2, 2016) perhaps better known as Gary D., a German trance/hardstyle producer and DJ, known for the trance compilation "D.Trance". From 1996 to 2016, he released five albums.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a213606]

Artist

The Daywalker Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DTRAXX 01 The Daywalker Rhythmatic(12") D-Traxx DTRAXX 01 Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit