Richard Korn

Richard Korn

Real Name:
Richard Kaye Korn
Profile:
American conductor, born 1908 and died 28 April 1981 in New York, New York.
[a2136246]

Artist

Richard Korn Discography Tracks

Albums

Gilbert & Sullivan : Featuring Martyn Green With Barbara Troxell And James Pease . Richard Korn Conducting The North German Radio Orchestra* Gilbert & Sullivan : Featuring Martyn Green With Barbara Troxell And James Pease . Richard Korn Conducting The North German Radio Orchestra* - Mikado (Album) Everest, Everest, Everest US 1977 Sell This Version