Eleknick

Eleknick

Real Name:
Nicolas Hervier
Profile:
Born 06 November 1974 , he played double bass in Elektraws and later in Hellbats , killed 24 June 2006
Former of Pure And Proud Records
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eleknick
[a2136481]

Artist

Eleknick Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

K 500-1 Eleknick Bad Moon Rising(12", Maxi, Ltd, Gre) Klub 333 K 500-1 France 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit