Mesteks

Mesteks

Real Name:
Сергей Тарасенков (Sergey Tarasenkov)
Profile:
DJ & House music producer from Orel, Russia.
Born: 10-05-1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2136881]

Artist

Mesteks Discography Tracks

Albums

SUBR002 Mesteks Hoops(9xFile, MP3, 320) Sublimation Records SUBR002 US 2012

Singles & EPs

RTL025 Mesteks You Give Me Love(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Round Triangle RTL025 US 2011
RTL013 Mesteks Fresh Emission EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Round Triangle RTL013 US 2011

Miscellaneous

RTL031 Andrew Benson & Mesteks Andrew Benson & Mesteks - Walk To The Stars(3xFile, MP3, 320) Round Triangle RTL031 US 2011
ND072 Andrew Benson & Mesteks Andrew Benson & Mesteks - Monsoon(3xFile, MP3, 320) Nueva Digital ND072 Canada 2012

Videos (2) Edit