Ambrela

Real Name:
Илья Свирюков (Ilya Sviryukov)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Samara, Russia
Born: 12-05-1991

Contact info:
e-mail: [email protected]
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

LQBDIG076 Rays Of Heat — Ambrela Ambrela Rays Of Heat(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Liquid Brilliants Records LQBDIG076 Russia 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LQBDIG104 Ballet / Follow Me — Ambrela Ambrela Ballet / Follow Me(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Liquid Brilliants Records LQBDIG104 Russia 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CIN071 Pocket Jewelry Box EP — Ambrela Ambrela Pocket Jewelry Box EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Cinematique CIN071 Netherlands 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CIN085 Evening Dress — Ambrela Ambrela Evening Dress(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Cinematique CIN085 Netherlands 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DIGITAL011 Hopes Come True — Ambrela Grinda & Ambrela Grinda & Ambrela - Hopes Come True(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DNBB Digital DIGITAL011 Brazil 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GLOW009 Gradient EP — Ambrela Ambrela Gradient EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Glowlight Records GLOW009 Poland 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

MYRD06X Tidal Bore — Ambrela Ambrela Tidal Bore(File, WAV) Mashed Youths Records MYRD06X Russia 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RZ224 Asia EP — Ambrela Ambrela Asia EP(3xFile, MP3, 320) Rus Zud RZ224 Russia 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LQBDIG095 Faster Than The Wind — Ambrela Ambrela Faster Than The Wind(3xFile, MP3, 320) Liquid Brilliants Records LQBDIG095 Russia 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LQBDIG112 Praha Part I — Ambrela Ambrela Praha Part I(2xFile, MP3, 320) Liquid Brilliants Records LQBDIG112 Russia 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ANDR004 Silly Thought — Ambrela Ambrela Silly Thought(5xFile, MP3, 320) Animate Dummy Recordings ANDR004 Ukraine 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FLM071 Life In A Dream — Ambrela Ambrela Life In A Dream(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fluro Music FLM071 Russia 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ANDR029 High View — Ambrela Ambrela High View(3xFile, MP3, 320) Animate Dummy Recordings ANDR029 Ukraine 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ANDR010 The Little Future — Ambrela Ambrela The Little Future(4xFile, MP3, 320) Animate Dummy Recordings ANDR010 Ukraine 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ANDR036 Migrations — Ambrela Ambrela Migrations(4xFile, MP3, 320) Animate Dummy Recordings ANDR036 Ukraine 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
A018 Around Wishes  — Ambrela Ambrela Around Wishes (2xFile, MP3, WAV) ALTOSPIN A018 Canada 2017