Veeti Kallio

Veeti Kallio

Real Name:
Veli-Matti Kallio
Profile:
Finnish singer and actor, born as Fedja Seliverstow on January 1, 1966, in Rovaniemi, Finland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2137585]

Artist

Veeti Kallio Discography Tracks

Albums

7243 537284 2 7 Veeti* Veeti(CD, Album) EMI Finland 7243 537284 2 7 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
2735854 Veeti Kallio Lohikäärmeportti(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 2735854 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
TurenkiCD-14200-19 Veeti Kallio Vereslihalla(CD, Album) Turenki Records, InaMix Records TurenkiCD-14200-19 Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7432 550433 2 0 Veeti* Saat(CD, Single) EMI Finland 7432 550433 2 0 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
7243 550601 2 9 Veeti* ja Vuokko Hovatta Veeti* ja Vuokko Hovatta - Vain Yksi Suudelma(CD, Single) EMI Finland 7243 550601 2 9 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
7432 551013 2 7 Veeti* Vain Paha Jää(CD, Single) EMI Finland 7432 551013 2 7 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
7243 551456 2 8 Veeti* Nova(CD, Single) EMI Finland 7243 551456 2 8 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
Veeti Kallio Kerro Mulle Rakkaudesta (Single) Universal Music Group, Universal Music Group Finland 2009 Sell This Version
Veeti Kallio Oot Niin Kaunis (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2009 Sell This Version
Veeti Kallio Miehet Ei Itke (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Veeti Kallio Ikävä Joka Päivä (Single) Universal Music Group, Universal Music Group Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Veeti Kallio Helena (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2011
Veeti Kallio Sulle Sytytän Kynttilän (Single) Turenki Records Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Veeti* Vain Sinua (Single) Turenki Records Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Sani (4) & Veeti* Sani (4) & Veeti* - Niin Käyvät Kahdestaan (Single) Turenki Records Finland 2014 Sell This Version
TurenkiCDS-917-59 Maria Hänninen, Veeti Kallio, Huojuva Lato, Pekka Tiilikainen (2) Maria Hänninen, Veeti Kallio, Huojuva Lato, Pekka Tiilikainen (2) - Valkeaksi Pesty Uni / Et Koskaan Yksin Jää / Juna Menee Lapsuuteen / Tyhjä Paikka(CDr, Single, Promo) Turenki Records TurenkiCDS-917-59 Finland 2014 Sell This Version