Paulius Grigaliunas

Paulius Grigaliunas

Real Name:
Paulius Grigaliūnas
Profile:
DJ, trance music producer from Kaunas, Lithuania.
Born in 1986.
Contact:
E-mail: grigaliunas@omnitel.lt, djaivem@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a2137720]

Artist

Paulius Grigaliunas Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SSWS001 Various Last Spring Various - Silent Shore White Summer Sampler 2011(3xFile, MP3, Smplr, 320) Silent Shore White SSWS001 Czech Republic 2011
SSR053 Aivem Vs. Vilmo Aivem Vs. Vilmo - Signals Of Summer Vibes(4xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR053 Czech Republic 2011

Production

SSR061 Perfect Vision (2) Endless Dreams (Aivem Vs. Vilmo Remix) and 1 more… Perfect Vision (2) - Endless Dreams(5xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR061 Czech Republic 2011
SSR053 Aivem Vs. Vilmo Signals Of Summer Vibes (Original Mix) Aivem Vs. Vilmo - Signals Of Summer Vibes(4xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR053 Czech Republic 2011
SSWS001 Various Last Spring Various - Silent Shore White Summer Sampler 2011(3xFile, MP3, Smplr, 320) Silent Shore White SSWS001 Czech Republic 2011