Noelle Adam

Noelle Adam

Real Name:
Noëlle Adam
Profile:
Noëlle Adam, born 24 December 1933 in La Rochelle, France, a dancer and actress.
[a2137743]

Artist

Noelle Adam Discography Tracks

Albums

19065 Various La La La Various - No Strings - Original Broadway Cast(CD, RE) DRG Theater, DRG Records 19065 US 2004 Sell This Version
SO-1695 Various La La La Various - No Strings - Original Broadway Cast(LP, RE) Capitol Records SO-1695 US Unknown Sell This Version