Belinda

Real Name:
Belinda Peregrín Schüll
Profile:
Mexican singer-songwriter and actress. Born on August 15, 1989 in Madrid, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:

Belinda Discography Tracks

Albums

Belinda - Belinda album art Belinda Belinda (Album) RCA, BMG Mexico Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
Belinda - Utopía album art Belinda Utopía (Album, EP) Televisa EMI Music Argentina 2006 Sell This Version
Belinda - Carpe Diem album art Belinda Carpe Diem (Album) EMI Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Belinda - Catarsis album art Belinda Catarsis (Album) Capitol Latin, Universal Music Group Brazil 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TPE-20273 Belinda - Aventuras En El Tiempo album art Belinda, Christopher* and Pandilla* Belinda, Christopher* and Pandilla* - Aventuras En El Tiempo(CD, Single, Promo) Fonovisa TPE-20273 Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
Belinda - Lo Siento album art Belinda Lo Siento (Single) RCA Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
CDX-2684 Belinda - Boba Niña Nice album art Belinda Boba Niña Nice(CD, Single, Promo) BMG CDX-2684 Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
CDX-2711 Belinda - Ángel album art Belinda Ángel(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola, BMG CDX-2711 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
CDX-2769 Belinda - Vivir album art Belinda Vivir(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Entertainment Mexico CDX-2769 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
CDX2767 Belinda - Remixes album art Belinda Remixes(CD, EP, Promo) BMG Mexico CDX2767 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
CDX-2810 Belinda - Be Free album art Belinda Be Free(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Mexico CDX-2810 Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
CDX-2820 Belinda - Muriendo Lento album art Moderatto feat. Belinda Moderatto feat. Belinda - Muriendo Lento(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Mexico, RCA CDX-2820 Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
Belinda - Ni Freud Ni Tu Mamá album art Belinda Ni Freud Ni Tu Mamá (Single) Televisa EMI Music Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
Belinda - If We Were album art Belinda If We Were (EP, Maxi, Single) EMI Televisa Music Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
Belinda - Bella Traición / Sufre Conmigo album art Belinda, Moenia Belinda, Moenia - Bella Traición / Sufre Conmigo (Single) EMI Televisa Music Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
9760505 Belinda - Alguien Más album art Belinda Alguien Más(File, MP3, Single, Promo) EMI Televisa Music 9760505 Mexico 2007
1602612 Belinda - Luz Sin Gravedad album art Belinda Luz Sin Gravedad(CD, Single, Promo) EMI Televisa Music 1602612 Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
Belinda - See A Little Light / Luz Sin Gravedad album art Belinda See A Little Light / Luz Sin Gravedad (Single, EP, Maxi) Capitol Music Europe 2008 Sell This Version
none Belinda - Your Hero album art Finley (2) Feat. Belinda Finley (2) Feat. Belinda - Your Hero(File, MP3, Single) EMI none Italy 2008
none Belinda - Te Quiero album art Nigga, Belinda Nigga, Belinda - Te Quiero(3xFile, MP3, Maxi) Televisa EMI Music none Mexico 2008
Belinda - Sal De Mi Piel album art Belinda Sal De Mi Piel (Single) EMI Televisa Music US 2009 Sell This Version
Belinda - Egoísta album art Belinda Featuring Pitbull Belinda Featuring Pitbull - Egoísta (Single) Capitol Latin Mexico 2010 Sell This Version
none Belinda - Dopamina album art Belinda Dopamina(File, AAC, Single) Capitol Latin none 2010
none Belinda - Culpable album art Belinda Culpable(File, AAC, Single, Promo) Capitol Latin, EMI Music Mexico none Mexico 2010
358067840 Belinda Lolita(File, AAC, Single, Promo) Capitol Latin 358067840 Mexico 2010