Aleksandr Gorbatyuk

Aleksandr Gorbatyuk

Real Name:
Александр Горбатюк (Aleksandr Gorbatyuk)
Profile:
Electro/Progressive/Tech-/House producer from Raduzhny, Russia.
Birthday: 20-08-1984.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2139180]

Artist

Aleksandr Gorbatyuk Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

HLR017 Sanya Shelest You & Me (as Gorbatyuk Alexandr Nikolaevich) and 1 more… Sanya Shelest - Scream(2xFile, MP3, 320) High Light Records HLR017 Cyprus 2009
1539 WNUK Sanya Shelest & Dima Revert Sanya Shelest & Dima Revert - Forward Only(5xFile, MP3, 320) Nukleuz 1539 WNUK UK 2011

Production

HLR017 Sanya Shelest You & Me (as Gorbatyuk Alexandr Nikolaevich) and 1 more… Sanya Shelest - Scream(2xFile, MP3, 320) High Light Records HLR017 Cyprus 2009
emusicag001 Sanya Shelest Sanya Shelest - The Play EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) é música Green emusicag001 UK 2009
1539 WNUK Sanya Shelest & Dima Revert Sanya Shelest & Dima Revert - Forward Only(5xFile, MP3, 320) Nukleuz 1539 WNUK UK 2011