Dmitriy Medwedew

Real Name:
Дмитрий Медведев (Dmitriy Medvedev)
Profile:
Russian Тech house, Progressive, Minimal DJ & producer.
Birthday: 26-11-1980.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Dmitriy Medwedew Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

HLR017 Dmitriy Medwedew - Scream album art Sanya Shelest You & Me (as Medwedew Dmitriy Viktorovich) Sanya Shelest - Scream(2xFile, MP3, 320) High Light Records HLR017 Cyprus 2009
1539 WNUK Dmitriy Medwedew - Forward Only album art Sanya Shelest & Dima Revert Sanya Shelest & Dima Revert - Forward Only(5xFile, MP3, 320) Nukleuz 1539 WNUK UK 2011

Production

HLR017 Dmitriy Medwedew - Scream album art Sanya Shelest You & Me (as Medwedew Dmitriy Viktorovich) Sanya Shelest - Scream(2xFile, MP3, 320) High Light Records HLR017 Cyprus 2009