Сергій Жадан

Сергій Жадан

Real Name:
Сергій Вікторович Жадан
Profile:
Born 23.08.1974
Ukrainian writer, poet, translator, social activist
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2139633]

Artist

Сергій Жадан Discography Tracks

Albums

none Жадан* І Собаки* Жадан* І Собаки* - Бийся за неї(CD, Album, Boo) Meridian Czernowitz none Ukraine 2014 Sell This Version
none Жадан* І Собаки* Жадан* І Собаки* - Пси(CDr, Album, Car) Not On Label none Ukraine 2016 Sell This Version