S-Bahnmörder

Real Name:
Thomasz Michaelis
Profile:
Rapper of Polish origin (born on August 7th, 1985) who founded the label Hirntot Records together with Blokkmonsta. Better known as Uzi.

Since the convictions of him, Blokkmonsta and Schwartz (3) in 2009, he only appeared rarely or even not at all on the label's releases. He restarted his musical activities in late summer 2011.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2139656]

Artist

S-Bahnmörder Discography Tracks

Featuring & Presenting

BBX024 S-Bahnmörder - Horror Party album art Manny Marc* & Reckless (2) Schwarze Messe Manny Marc* & Reckless (2) - Horror Party(CD, Album) Bassboxxx BBX024 Germany 2006 Sell This Version