DJ Francesco

Real Name:
Francesco Facchinetti
Profile:
Italian DJ & singer, born in Milan 2 May 1980, son of Roby Facchinetti (member of the Pooh, Italian rock/pop band, founded in 1966).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

DJ Francesco Discography Tracks

Albums

9817214 DJ Francesco - Bella Di Padella album art DJ Francesco Bella Di Padella(2xCD, Album) Universal 9817214 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
9828247 DJ Francesco - Il Mondo Di Francesca album art DJ Francesco Il Mondo Di Francesca(2xCD, Album) Universal 9828247 Italy 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DJ Francesco - Salta (Chi Non Salta Adesso Salta) album art DJ Francesco Salta (Chi Non Salta Adesso Salta) (Maxi) Do It Yourself Entertainment Italy 2003 Sell This Version
DJ Francesco - La Canzone Del Capitano album art DJ Francesco La Canzone Del Capitano (Single) Do It Yourself Entertainment Italy 2003 Sell This Version
9801094 DJ Francesco - La Canzone Del Capitano album art DJ Francesco La Canzone Del Capitano(CD, Maxi) Universal Music 9801094 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
DJ Francesco - Salta Medley With Non Ti Fermare album art Dub-J* Vs DJ Francesco Dub-J* Vs DJ Francesco - Salta Medley With Non Ti Fermare (Single) Universal Italy 2003 Sell This Version
9817213 DJ Francesco - Era Bellissimo album art DJ Francesco Era Bellissimo(CD, Maxi) Universal Music Italia 9817213 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
9817071 DJ Francesco - Ti Adoro album art DJ Francesco, Luciano Pavarotti DJ Francesco, Luciano Pavarotti - Ti Adoro(CD, Maxi) Universal 9817071 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
DO IT 30-04 DJ Francesco - Summer 2004 E.P. album art DJ Francesco Summer 2004 E.P.(12", EP) Do It Yourself Entertainment DO IT 30-04 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
9820758 DJ Francesco - La Mia Polka / Festa album art DJ Francesco La Mia Polka / Festa(CD, Maxi) Universal 9820758 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
9828248 DJ Francesco - Ridere Ridere album art DJ Francesco Ridere Ridere(CD, Maxi) Universal 9828248 Europe 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit