Pam Dickinson

Real Name:
Pamela Dickinson
Profile:
American country singer. Native of Hammond, Indiana, born January 21, 1951.
[a2140196]

Artist

Pam Dickinson Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Pam Dickinson - Funny Age / Johnny Ain't The Only Name album art Pam Dickinson Funny Age / Johnny Ain't The Only Name (Single) Gambit (2) US 1963 Sell This Version
45-889 Pam Dickinson - Now That You're My Baby / Say Cheese album art Pam Dickinson Now That You're My Baby / Say Cheese(7", Single, Promo) Monument 45-889 US 1965 Sell This Version
45-923 Pam Dickinson - Baby Don't Treat Me This Way / Bad Boy album art Pam Dickinson Baby Don't Treat Me This Way / Bad Boy(7", Single) Monument 45-923 US 1966 Sell This Version
DO-1003 Pam Dickinson - You Make Me Feel Like A Grownup album art Pam Dickinson You Make Me Feel Like A Grownup(7", Single) O'Bee Records DO-1003 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit