Yuriy Vazhkiy

Real Name:
Юрий Важкий (Yuriy Vazhkiy)
Profile:
Trance/Progressive-Trance DJ, producer & remixer from Kiev, Ukraine.
Contact: yuramoonlight@gmail.com
Born: August 26, 1988
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2140287]

Artist

Yuriy Vazhkiy Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

HLR025 Yuriy Vazhkiy - Dream Of You album art Yura Moonlight Yura Moonlight - Dream Of You(2xFile, MP3, 320) High Light Records HLR025 Cyprus 2010
HLR030 Yuriy Vazhkiy - Rotate album art Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight - Rotate(2xFile, MP3, 320) High Light Records HLR030 Cyprus 2010
ER103 Yuriy Vazhkiy - Black Jack / Phantom album art Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight - Black Jack / Phantom(2xFile, MP3, 320) Echelon Records (2) ER103 Finland 2011
TLM038, TLM 038 Yuriy Vazhkiy - Oxygen album art Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight - Oxygen(File, MP3, 320) Timeline Music, Timeline Music TLM038, TLM 038 Russia 2011
EMPHASE025 Yuriy Vazhkiy - Never Let Me Go album art Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight - Never Let Me Go(10xFile, MP3, 320) Emphase Recordings EMPHASE025 Poland 2011
AVANTI 482-0, AVA4820 Yuriy Vazhkiy - Predator album art Yura Moonlight Yura Moonlight - Predator(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Avanti (3), Avanti (3) AVANTI 482-0, AVA4820 Netherlands 2012
Brev 1219 Yuriy Vazhkiy - The Night Time album art Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight - The Night Time(5xFile, MP3, 320) Breathemusic Brev 1219 Germany 2012
AMSTR017 Yuriy Vazhkiy - Agree To Disagree album art Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight With Gemma Pavlovic Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight With Gemma Pavlovic - Agree To Disagree(4xFile, MP3, 320) Amsterdam Trance Records AMSTR017 Netherlands 2012
Yuriy Vazhkiy - A State Of Trance 2013 album art Armin van Buuren Shelter Me (as Yuri Vazhky) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2013 (Comp) Armada (4) Russia 2013 Sell This Version
Yuriy Vazhkiy - A State Of Trance 2014 album art Armin van Buuren Athena and 1 more… Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2014 (Comp) Armada (4) Russia 2014 Sell This Version
Yuriy Vazhkiy - A State Of Trance 2015 album art Armin van Buuren Calipso (Radio Edit) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2015 (Comp) Armada (4) Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Yuriy Vazhkiy - Ruby Trance Volume Fourteen album art Various Incomplete (Allen & Envy Remix) Various - Ruby Trance Volume Fourteen (Comp) Ruby Dance Australia 2016 Sell This Version
Yuriy Vazhkiy - A State Of Trance 2017 album art Armin van Buuren Enigma and 1 more… Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2017 (Comp) Armada (4) Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
Yuriy Vazhkiy - A State Of Trance 2018 album art Armin van Buuren Spider and 1 more… Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2018 (Comp) Armada (4) Japan 2018 Sell This Version
ASOT481 Yuriy Vazhkiy - Enigma (Steve Allen Remix) album art Omnia (2) & DRYM* Omnia (2) & DRYM* - Enigma (Steve Allen Remix)(File, MP3, 320) A State Of Trance ASOT481 Netherlands 2018

Production

HLR025 Yuriy Vazhkiy - Dream Of You album art Yura Moonlight Yura Moonlight - Dream Of You(2xFile, MP3, 320) High Light Records HLR025 Cyprus 2010
HLR030 Yuriy Vazhkiy - Rotate album art Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight - Rotate(2xFile, MP3, 320) High Light Records HLR030 Cyprus 2010
TLM038, TLM 038 Yuriy Vazhkiy - Oxygen album art Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight - Oxygen(File, MP3, 320) Timeline Music, Timeline Music TLM038, TLM 038 Russia 2011
EMPHASE025 Yuriy Vazhkiy - Never Let Me Go album art Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight - Never Let Me Go(10xFile, MP3, 320) Emphase Recordings EMPHASE025 Poland 2011
ER103 Yuriy Vazhkiy - Black Jack / Phantom album art Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight - Black Jack / Phantom(2xFile, MP3, 320) Echelon Records (2) ER103 Finland 2011
Brev 1219 Yuriy Vazhkiy - The Night Time album art Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight - The Night Time(5xFile, MP3, 320) Breathemusic Brev 1219 Germany 2012
Yuriy Vazhkiy - A State Of Trance 2014 album art Armin van Buuren Athena and 1 more… Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2014 (Comp) Armada (4) Russia 2014 Sell This Version
Yuriy Vazhkiy - A State Of Trance 2015 album art Armin van Buuren Calipso (Radio Edit) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2015 (Comp) Armada (4) Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Yuriy Vazhkiy - A State Of Trance 2017 album art Armin van Buuren Enigma and 1 more… Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2017 (Comp) Armada (4) Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
Yuriy Vazhkiy - A State Of Trance 2018 album art Armin van Buuren Spider and 1 more… Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2018 (Comp) Armada (4) Japan 2018 Sell This Version