Kebo Gotti

Kebo Gotti

Real Name:
Dankivion Chatman
Profile:
Atlanta-based rapper, born July 27, 1985.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2140297]

Artist

Kebo Gotti Discography Tracks

Albums

none Southside (5) Real Street Niggas and 1 more… Southside (5) - It's A South Side Track(21xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Brick Squad Monopoly, Mizay Entertainment none US 2010

Mixes

none DJ Cable (2) Grove St. Party DJ Cable (2) - 2011 AD(CDr, Mixed, Promo + File, MP3, Mixed) Not On Label none UK 2011 Sell This Version