Ric Fellini

Real Name:
Gianluca Magnoni, called Giangi
Profile:
Born in Verona the 24th of September 1962.

Singles & EPs

Ric Fellini - Welcome To Rimini album art Ric Fellini Welcome To Rimini (Maxi, Single, EP) Best Record Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Ric Fellini - Souvenir D'Amour (Italian Remix) album art Ric Fellini Souvenir D'Amour (Italian Remix) (Maxi) Best International Record Italy 1986 Sell This Version