Tonbe

Real Name:
Milos Djordjevic
Profile:
Serbian Disco House/House DJ and producer, born 24 May 1986 and based in Smederevo, Serbia. He is the founder of Disco Fruit.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2140565]

Artist

Albums

DD 015 Tonbe - Detective's Story album art Tonbe Detective's Story(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) DiscoDat DD 015 Sweden 2014
DISCO FRUIT 020, DF 020 Tonbe - Disco Fruit Selection Vol. 2 album art Tonbe / Loshmi Tonbe / Loshmi - Disco Fruit Selection Vol. 2(10xFile, MP3, 320) Disco Fruit, Disco Fruit DISCO FRUIT 020, DF 020 Serbia 2015
DISCO FRUIT 012, DF 012 Tonbe - Little Things LP album art Tonbe Little Things LP(9xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Disco Fruit, Disco Fruit DISCO FRUIT 012, DF 012 Serbia 2015
DISCO FRUIT 034, DF 034 Tonbe - Original Tool album art Tonbe Original Tool(7xFile, MP3, 320) Disco Fruit, Disco Fruit DISCO FRUIT 034, DF 034 Serbia 2016
DISCO FRUIT 054, DF 054 Tonbe - The Way You Love Me album art Tonbe The Way You Love Me(7xFile, MP3, 320) Disco Fruit, Disco Fruit DISCO FRUIT 054, DF 054 Serbia 2017
DISCO FRUIT 068, DF 068 Tonbe - Best Of Part 1 album art Tonbe Best Of Part 1(15xFile, MP3, 320) Disco Fruit, Disco Fruit DISCO FRUIT 068, DF 068 Serbia 2018
DF 077 Tonbe - Hot Roads album art Tonbe Hot Roads(15xFile, MP3, 320) Disco Fruit DF 077 Serbia 2018
DISCO FRUIT 070, DF 070 Tonbe - Best Of Part 2 album art Tonbe Best Of Part 2(15xFile, MP3, 320) Disco Fruit, Disco Fruit DISCO FRUIT 070, DF 070 Serbia 2018
DF 082 Tonbe - Existence album art Tonbe Existence(12xFile, MP3, 320) Disco Fruit DF 082 Serbia 2019

Singles & EPs

BIG 024 Tonbe - 24 Ep album art DJ Mishakov / Manji / Osheen / Tonbe DJ Mishakov / Manji / Osheen / Tonbe - 24 Ep(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Big Mama Records (4) BIG 024 Ukraine 2010
UR-030 Tonbe - Funky Shit Ep album art Tonbe Funky Shit Ep(4xFile, WAV, EP) Urbanized UR-030 US 2011
PTMTM16 Tonbe - Hot Chocolate EP album art Tonbe Hot Chocolate EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) People That Make The Music PTMTM16 Ukraine 2012
VENDREC 0027 Tonbe - You Got Me Down EP album art Tonbe You Got Me Down EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Vendition Records VENDREC 0027 UK 2013
DSR032 Tonbe - Inverted album art Tonbe Inverted(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Disco Soul Records DSR032 Ukraine 2013
DD 013 Tonbe - Funkstar EP album art Tonbe Funkstar EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DiscoDat DD 013 Sweden 2013
AQ014 Tonbe - Midnight Moves album art Tonbe Midnight Moves(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Aquamarine AQ014 Russia 2013
BIG045 Tonbe - Filter City Ep album art Tonbe Filter City Ep(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Big Mama Records (4) BIG045 Ukraine 2013
SK 273 Tonbe - Perfect Day EP album art Tonbe & Rescobar Tonbe & Rescobar - Perfect Day EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Street King SK 273 US 2014
DISCO FRUIT 003, DF 003 Tonbe - Shoot Me Up EP album art Tonbe Shoot Me Up EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Disco Fruit, Disco Fruit DISCO FRUIT 003, DF 003 Serbia 2014
MIDRIOTD020 Tonbe - Big Game Fishing EP album art Tonbe Big Game Fishing EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Midnight Riot Recordings MIDRIOTD020 UK 2014
DISCO FRUIT 007, DF 007 Tonbe - Pumping EP album art Tonbe Pumping EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Disco Fruit, Disco Fruit DISCO FRUIT 007, DF 007 Serbia 2014
OURS 010 Tonbe - Downtown Drive EP album art Tonbe Downtown Drive EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Our Records (5) OURS 010 Greece 2014
OURS 018 Tonbe - Cactus Jack EP album art Tonbe Cactus Jack EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Our Records (5) OURS 018 Greece 2014
HOTDIGIT 003 Tonbe - Kindle EP album art Tonbe Kindle EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Hot Digits Music HOTDIGIT 003 UK 2014
DISCO FRUIT 002, DF 002 Tonbe - West Side Love EP album art Tonbe West Side Love EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Disco Fruit, Disco Fruit DISCO FRUIT 002, DF 002 Serbia 2014

Videos (45) Edit