Miriam (22)

Miriam (22)

Real Name:
Maria Kern
Profile:
born on 17-03-1947. Died on 1999.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a2140600]

Artist

Miriam (22) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Miriam (22) 100 Jahre (Never Ending Song Of Love) (Single) Ariola Germany 1971 Sell This Version
35 478 , 35 478 A, UA 35 478 Miriam (22) Galileo Galilei / Silberstaub(7", Single) United Artists Records, United Artists Records, United Artists Records 35 478 , 35 478 A, UA 35 478 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
35 547 A, UA 35 547 A Miriam (22) Reise In Die Sterne / Der Tag Der Unterwasserwelt(7", Single) United Artists Records, United Artists Records 35 547 A, UA 35 547 A Germany 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit