Dalto

Real Name:
Dalto Roberto Medeiros
Profile:
Born on June 22, 1949 in Niterói, Rio de Janeiro - Brazil, Dalto is a brazilian composer and singer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dalto Discography Tracks

Albums

31C 062 421234, 31C 062 421 234 Dalto - Muito Estranho album art Dalto Muito Estranho(LP, Album) EMI, EMI 31C 062 421234, 31C 062 421 234 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
Dalto - Pessoa, Dalto album art Dalto Pessoa, Dalto (Album) EMI Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
31C 062 421 262, 31C 062 421262 Dalto - Dalto album art Dalto Dalto(LP, Album) EMI, Odeon, EMI, Odeon 31C 062 421 262, 31C 062 421262 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
31C 062 421 270, 31C 062 421270 Dalto Kama Sutra(LP, Album, Gat) EMI, Odeon, EMI, Odeon 31C 062 421 270, 31C 062 421270 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
Dalto - Um Coração Em Mil album art Dalto Um Coração Em Mil (Album) 3M Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
Dalto - Guru album art Dalto Guru EMI Brazil 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Dalto - Leila Ly / Flash-Back  album art Dalto Leila Ly / Flash-Back (Single) Odeon Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
Dalto - Muito Estranho album art Dalto Muito Estranho (Single) EMI Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
31C 006 420201, 31C 006 420 201 Dalto - Relax / Bocas Fatais album art Dalto Relax / Bocas Fatais(7", Single) EMI, EMI, Odeon, Odeon 31C 006 420201, 31C 006 420 201 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
4207447 Dalto - Pessoa album art Dalto Pessoa(7", Single) EMI 4207447 Portugal 1982 Sell This Version
Dalto - Pessoa album art Dalto Pessoa (Single, Maxi) EMI Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Dalto - Anjo album art Dalto Anjo (Single) Odeon Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
31C 006 420300 Dalto Espelhos D'Água / Luz De Velas(7") EMI 31C 006 420300 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
SDP 942 Dalto - Onde É Que A Gente Vai? album art Dalto Onde É Que A Gente Vai?(12", Single, Promo) EMI, Odeon SDP 942 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
4203267 Dalto - Me Queira Bem album art Dalto Me Queira Bem(7", Single) Odeon 4203267 Portugal 1985 Sell This Version
2801 445 Dalto - Amor Não É Um Filme album art Dalto Amor Não É Um Filme(12", Single) Philips 2801 445 Brazil 1990 Sell This Version

Compilations

852468 2 Dalto - Meus Momentos album art Dalto Meus Momentos(CD, Comp) EMI 852468 2 Brazil 1996 Sell This Version
535178 2, 330 5351782 Dalto - Para Sempre album art Dalto Para Sempre(CD, Comp) EMI, EMI 535178 2, 330 5351782 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
540153-2 Dalto - Identidade album art Dalto Identidade(CD, Comp) EMI 540153-2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
Dalto - Muito Estranho / Pessoa, Dalto  album art Dalto Muito Estranho / Pessoa, Dalto (Album, Comp) EMI Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
864983 2 Dalto - Retratos album art Dalto Retratos(CD, Comp, Copy Prot.) EMI 864983 2 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
577151 2 Dalto - O Talento De Dalto album art Dalto O Talento De Dalto(CD, Comp, Copy Prot.) EMI 577151 2 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
338209 2 Dalto - Teletemas album art Dalto Teletemas(CD, Comp) EMI 338209 2 Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
327227 2 Dalto - Flashback album art Dalto Flashback(CD, Comp) EMI 327227 2 Brazil 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit