Dawud Wharnsby Ali

Dawud Wharnsby Ali

Real Name:
David Howard Wharnsby
Profile:
Dawud Wharnsby (born 1972) is a Canadian singer-songwriter, poet and Television personality. He is best known for his work in the musical/poetic genre of English Language nasheed and spoken word.[
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2141309]

Artist

Dawud Wharnsby Ali Discography Tracks

Albums

7100-0085 Dawud Wharnsby Ali Road To Madinah(CD, Album) Sound Vision (2) 7100-0085 UK 2005 Sell This Version