Maehara Motomitsu

Maehara Motomitsu

Real Name:
Motomitsu Maehara
Profile:
Motomitsu is a Japanese Artist, DJ, Composer, Accordionist, Children's Book Author, Event Organizer, Poet living in Paris France. born in Hamamatsu Japan in 1977.
Contact : djmotojapan[at]gmail.com / DJ booking : booking[at]crackirecords.com
Sites:
Variations:
[a2141484]

Artist

Maehara Motomitsu Discography Tracks

Albums

GR01 "Gracious", Ogurusu Norihide, Maehara Motomitsu "Gracious", Ogurusu Norihide, Maehara Motomitsu - Gracious(CD, Album) Gracious GR01 Japan 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CJR017 Motomitsu* Water Sun Rise(File, AAC, AIFF, MP3, Single) Cherry Juice Recordings CJR017 Netherlands 2011
CJR018 Motomitsu* Quelle Importance / Dança Agora(File, AAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Cherry Juice Recordings CJR018 Netherlands 2011
CJR027 Motomitsu* Chinmoku no Hana (Club Mix)(File, AAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Cherry Juice Recordings CJR027 Netherlands 2012
CJR027 Motomitsu* Chinmoku No Hana (Radio Mix) (File, AAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Cherry Juice Recordings CJR027 Netherlands 2013

Videos (2) Edit