Michel Armengot

Profile:
French songwriter and composer, born in 1962 in Toulouse, France.
Aliases:

Michel Armengot Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

06025 2762153 Michel Armengot - Salvador album art Céline Rudolph Das Rote Boot Céline Rudolph - Salvador(CD, Album) Verve Records 06025 2762153 Germany 2011 Sell This Version