Hans Müller (5)

Hans Müller (5)

Real Name:
Hans Müller-Einigen
Profile:
German language writer, author of screenplays, librettist and director (born 25 October 1882 in Brünn, Austria-Hungary; died 8 March 1950 in Einigen). Brother of Ernst Lothar.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2141822]

Artist

Hans Müller (5) Discography Tracks

Compilations

S HZ T 502, SHZT 502 Anneliese Rothenberger, Heinz Hoppe, Sonja Schöner, Vico Torriani Im Weissen Rössl, Querschnitt (as Müller) Anneliese Rothenberger, Heinz Hoppe, Sonja Schöner, Vico Torriani - Operette (Das Land Des Lächelns - Der Zarewitsch - Die Blume Von Hawaii - Im Weissen Rössl)(LP, Comp) HÖR ZU, HÖR ZU S HZ T 502, SHZT 502 Germany Unknown Sell This Version