Marleen O'Dirtrac

Real Name:
Caitlín O'Riordan
Profile:
Alias of British musician Cait O'Riordan used in the band Pride Of The Cross.

Born 4 January 1965 in Nigeria. She was married to Elvis Costello from 1986 to 2002.
Aliases:
[a2142619]

Artist

Marleen O'Dirtrac Discography Tracks

Vocals

Marleen O'Dirtrac - Tommy's Blue Valentine album art Pride Of The Cross Pride Of The Cross - Tommy's Blue Valentine (Single) Big Beat Records UK 1985 Sell This Version