Liane Covi

Real Name:
Liane Jacqueline Maria Haus
Profile:
Swiss Schlager singer, Born 10 November 1948 in Zurich, Switzerland.
Variations:
Viewing All | Liane Covi
[a2143446]

Artist

Liane Covi Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DV 14029 Liane* Hilly Billy Hochzeit / Die Post Aus Oklahoma(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14029 Germany 1962 Sell This Version
DV 14061 Liane Covi - Du Müßtest Mich Im Weißen Pulli Seh´n / Flotte Biene, Steiler Zahn album art Liane* Du Müßtest Mich Im Weißen Pulli Seh´n / Flotte Biene, Steiler Zahn(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14061 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
Liane Covi - Das Muß  Ich Mir Noch Überlegen / Peter album art Liane* Das Muß Ich Mir Noch Überlegen / Peter (Single) Polydor Germany 1964 Sell This Version
52 495 Liane Covi - Rosen Sind Für Alle Da album art Liane* Rosen Sind Für Alle Da(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 52 495 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Liane Covi - Zu Jung album art Liane Covi Zu Jung (Single) Polydor Germany 1966 Sell This Version
52 722 Liane Covi - Mein Herz Hat Einen Knacks / Und Dann Kamst Du album art Liane Covi Mein Herz Hat Einen Knacks / Und Dann Kamst Du(7", Single) Polydor 52 722 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
3057 Liane Covi - Bottle Of Wine / Alles Oder Nichts album art Liane Covi Bottle Of Wine / Alles Oder Nichts(7", Single) Cornet 3057 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
3027 Liane Covi - Viel Wasser Fliesst Den Berg Hinab album art Liane Covi Viel Wasser Fliesst Den Berg Hinab(7", Single) Cornet 3027 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Liane Covi - In Einer Walzernacht album art Liane Covi In Einer Walzernacht (Single) Decca Germany 1969 Sell This Version
3094 Liane Covi - Ich Seh' Dir's An Der Nase An / Rio De Janeiro album art Liane Covi Ich Seh' Dir's An Der Nase An / Rio De Janeiro(7", Single) Cornet 3094 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
D 29046 Liane Covi - Einisch Söttmer - Einisch Wettmer album art Liane Covi Einisch Söttmer - Einisch Wettmer(7", Single, Mono) Decca D 29046 Switzerland 1970 Sell This Version
D 29 030 Liane Covi - Salute Und Auf Wiedersehn album art Liane Covi Salute Und Auf Wiedersehn(7", Single) Decca D 29 030 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Liane Covi - Wenn Du Bei Mir Bist / Ich Liebe Ihn album art Liane Covi Wenn Du Bei Mir Bist / Ich Liebe Ihn (Single) Decca Germany 1971 Sell This Version
D 29 059 Liane Covi - Mit Unsichtbaren Ketten album art Liane Covi Mit Unsichtbaren Ketten(7") Decca D 29 059 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
D 29 148 Liane Covi - Wo Die Sonne Scheint album art Liane Covi Wo Die Sonne Scheint(7", Single) Decca D 29 148 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
D 29167, D 29 167 Liane Covi - Simsalabim album art Liane Covi Simsalabim(7", Single) Decca, Decca D 29167, D 29 167 Germany 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit