Akihiro Tomita

Akihiro Tomita

Real Name:
Akihiro Tomita = 冨田明宏
Profile:
Japanese music producer, music critic & radio personality. Born September 5, 1980.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2143690]

Artist

Akihiro Tomita Discography Tracks

Conducting & Leading

QLCD-0021, QLCD-0022 Lia Lia - Enigmatic Lia 4(2xCD, Album, Comp, Ltd + Box) Queen's Label, Queen's Label QLCD-0021, QLCD-0022 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
大原ゆい子* 煌めく浜辺 (as 冨田明宏) 大原ゆい子* - 煌めく浜辺 (Single) Toho Animation Records Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Production

GNCA-1260 Maon Kurosaki Under The Honey Shine and 11 more… Maon Kurosaki - H.O.T.D(CD, Album) Geneon Universal GNCA-1260 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
QLCD-0021, QLCD-0022 Lia Lia - Enigmatic Lia 4(2xCD, Album, Comp, Ltd + Box) Queen's Label, Queen's Label QLCD-0021, QLCD-0022 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Maon Kurosaki Maon Kurosaki - Reincarnation (Album) NBCUniversal Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Uchida Maaya* Uchida Maaya* - Resonant Heart (Single) Pony Canyon Japan 2016 Sell This Version
PCCG-01566 Uchida Maaya* Uchida Maaya* - Drive-in Theater(CD, MiniAlbum + Blu-ray) Pony Canyon PCCG-01566 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
PCCG-01617 Uchida Maaya* Uchida Maaya* - +Intersect+(CD, Single + DVD-V, NTSC) Pony Canyon PCCG-01617 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

LACA-9123~4 Norihiko Hibino Norihiko Hibino - Blassreiter(2xCD) Lantis Record LACA-9123~4 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
BRC-208 Tim Exile Tim Exile - Listening Tree(CD, Album) Beat Records BRC-208 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
MFYL-002 Pink Skull Pink Skull - Endless Bummer(CD, Album) Music 4 Your Legs MFYL-002 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
QLCD-0021, QLCD-0022 Lia Lia - Enigmatic Lia 4(2xCD, Album, Comp, Ltd + Box) Queen's Label, Queen's Label QLCD-0021, QLCD-0022 Japan 2010 Sell This Version