Rosalía

Real Name:
Rosalia Garrido Muñoz
Profile:
Rosalía Garrido was a Spanish singer and politician.
Born: 22 May 1944.
Died: 10 September 2021
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

IB-45-1.055 Rosalia En Benidorm — Rosalía Rosalía Rosalia En Benidorm(7", EP, Mono) Iberofon IB-45-1.055 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
IB-45-2.024 Amor Y Rock And Roll  — Rosalía Rosalía, José Torregrosa Y Su Orquesta Rosalía, José Torregrosa Y Su Orquesta - Amor Y Rock And Roll (7", EP) Toreador, Iberofon IB-45-2.024 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
IB-45-1.201 Me Gusta El Madison / Adolescente / Tic-Tic Twist / Me Gustas Mucho Mucho — Rosalía Rosalía Me Gusta El Madison / Adolescente / Tic-Tic Twist / Me Gustas Mucho Mucho(7", EP) Iberofon IB-45-1.201 Spain 1963 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
IB-45-1.203 Telstar — Rosalía Rosalía Telstar(7", EP) Iberofon IB-45-1.203 Spain 1963 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Z-E 469 Dile — Rosalía Rosalía Dile(7") Zafiro Z-E 469 Spain 1963 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Z-E 432 Eres Exigente — Rosalía Rosalía Eres Exigente(7", EP) Zafiro Z-E 432 Spain 1963 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Z-E 543 Dominique — Rosalía Rosalía Dominique(7", EP) Zafiro Z-E 543 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OO-43 Cara Al Mar / Arco Iris — Rosalía Rosalía Cara Al Mar / Arco Iris(7") Zafiro OO-43 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OO-1 Ciudad Solitaria / El Crossfire — Rosalía Rosalía Ciudad Solitaria / El Crossfire(7") Zafiro OO-1 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OO-31 Si Yo Canto / Que Tal Dolly — Rosalía Rosalía Si Yo Canto / Que Tal Dolly(7") Zafiro OO-31 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Z-E 579 Que Tal, Dolly = Hello Dolly — Rosalía Rosalía Que Tal, Dolly = Hello Dolly(7", EP) Zafiro Z-E 579 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OOX-132 Goodbye Goodbye Goodbye / Solo A Ti — Rosalía Rosalía Goodbye Goodbye Goodbye / Solo A Ti (Single) Zafiro OOX-132 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Z-E 643 Do Wah Diddy Diddy  — Rosalía Rosalía Acompañada Por Los Relampagos Rosalía Acompañada Por Los Relampagos - Do Wah Diddy Diddy (7", EP) Zafiro Z-E 643 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OO-146 Que Lo Pases Bien — Rosalía Rosalía Que Lo Pases Bien(7") Zafiro OO-146 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OO-123 Chica Ye-Yé / Muñeca De Cera — Rosalía Rosalía Chica Ye-Yé / Muñeca De Cera(7", Single) Zafiro OO-123 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Z-E 684 Solo A Ti / Chica Ye, Ye / Muñeca De Cera / Goodbye, Goodbye, Goodbye — Rosalía Rosalía Solo A Ti / Chica Ye, Ye / Muñeca De Cera / Goodbye, Goodbye, Goodbye(7", EP) Zafiro Z-E 684 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OO-87 Escucha Este Disco / Todo El Amor — Rosalía Rosalía Escucha Este Disco / Todo El Amor(7") Zafiro OO-87 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OO-86 Do Wah Diddy Diddy / Flamenco — Rosalía Rosalía Do Wah Diddy Diddy / Flamenco(7") Zafiro OO-86 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OOX-160 El Folklore Americano — Rosalía Rosalía El Folklore Americano (Single) Zafiro OOX-160 Spain 1966 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Z-E 747 Olvidame — Rosalía Rosalía Olvidame (EP) Zafiro Z-E 747 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OOX-189 La Carta / Luz Del Sol — Rosalía Rosalía La Carta / Luz Del Sol (Single) Zafiro OOX-189 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OOX-197 Un Eterno Amor / Palabras — Rosalía Rosalía Un Eterno Amor / Palabras (Single) Zafiro OOX-197 Spain 1968 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OOX-203 Himno A La Vida / Tarantela — Rosalía Rosalía Himno A La Vida / Tarantela(7") Zafiro OOX-203 Spain 1968 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OOX-210 Cielo Gris / La Lluvia — Rosalía Rosalía Cielo Gris / La Lluvia(7") Zafiro OOX-210 Spain 1969 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
07-618 Si Llegara El Amor / Yo No Tengo Miedo — Rosalía Rosalía Si Llegara El Amor / Yo No Tengo Miedo(7") Belter 07-618 Spain 1969 Sell This Version