Rinat Shabanov

Real Name:
Ринат Шабанов (Rinat Shabanov)
Profile:
Progressive Trance / Progressive House DJ & producer from Nizhny Novgorod, Russia.
Born: 11-06-1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2143881]

Artist

Rinat Shabanov Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

UNERSUB030 Rinat Shabanov - Manhattan EP album art Rinat Shabanov Manhattan EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Unearthed Subliminal UNERSUB030 UK 2012
RZR074 Rinat Shabanov - Underset album art Rinat Shabanov Underset(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Rezone Records RZR074 Russia 2012

Miscellaneous

UNERSUB015 Rinat Shabanov - Tindra album art Rinat Shabanov Tindra(2xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Subliminal UNERSUB015 UK 2011
UNERSUB026 Rinat Shabanov - Anima album art Rinat Shabanov & Pavel Polyakov (2) Rinat Shabanov & Pavel Polyakov (2) - Anima(2xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Subliminal UNERSUB026 UK 2011
UNERSUB033 Rinat Shabanov - Reflection / Butcher album art Rinat Shabanov Reflection / Butcher(2xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Subliminal UNERSUB033 UK 2012