The Bad Seed

The Bad Seed

Real Name:
Corey Pierson
Profile:
Hip-Hop MC from Brooklyn, New York City.

Born: February 6, 1975
Aliases:
Variations:
[a214472]

Artist

The Bad Seed Discography Tracks

Albums

DRF-103 The Bad Seed Dirty Urine(CD, Album) Draft Records DRF-103 US 2006 Sell This Version
none The Bad Seed Coreyography(16xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Deep Concepts Media none US 2016

Singles & EPs

The Bad Seed Dem Grits & Shit Is Hot Makin' Records (USA) US 1998 Sell This Version
CON-004 The Bad Seed For The Kids(12") Concrete Productions (2) CON-004 US 1999 Sell This Version
The Bad Seed Uhhnnh (Maxi) Rawkus US 2000 Sell This Version
US52056 Usher Featuring The Bad Seed Usher Featuring The Bad Seed - Ride(12", Promo) LaFace Records US52056 US 2004 Sell This Version
mk-102 The Bad Seed Gigolo(12", Promo) Major Key Entertainment mk-102 US 2005 Sell This Version
12DRF20 Bad Seed* Show Me Love(12") Draft Records 12DRF20 US 2006 Sell This Version
none The Bad Seed Belt Off(Single) Deep Concepts Media none US 2016 Sell This Version