Fanateek One

Real Name:
FX Gonzalez
Profile:
Fanateek One is a franco-spanish Modern Funk and 80's synth-pop producer based in Spain. Born in 1985 in Grenoble, France, he grows up between France and Spain. He is a long date Funk, Soul, Boogie, AOR vinyl records digger.
He is Co-founder of Boogie80.com (80's Funk, Boogie, Soul and modern Funk database) and label Cadencé Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2144755]

Artist

Fanateek One Discography Tracks

Albums

Fanateek One - Cool City Nights album art Fanateek One with Rach B Fanateek One with Rach B - Cool City Nights (Album) Cadencé Records Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit