Shikou Ito

Shikou Ito

Real Name:
伊藤志宏
Profile:
Japanese pianist, button accordionist, composer, and arranger. Born August 28, 1977 in Tokyo.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2145292]

Artist

Shikou Ito Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

XQDX-1001 Shima&ShikouDUO Shima&ShikouDUO - Road To The Deep North(CD, Album) Nature Bliss XQDX-1001 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
VICJ-61593 Shima&ShikouDUO Shima&ShikouDUO - Poetry(CD, Album) Victor VICJ-61593 Japan 2009 Sell This Version